Türkçe
    Members    Sub Committees
Sub Committees
SUB COMMITTE ES (22 OCTOBER 2019)
SUB COMMITTEE FOR DISTRIBUTION AND MEASUREMENT TRANSFORMER MANUFACTURERS
SUB COMMITTEE FOR HV POWER TRANSFORMER MANUFACTURERS
SUB COMMITTEE FOR HV CUTTER MANUFACTURERS
SUB COMMITTEE FOR PANEL (LV) MANUFACTURERS
SWITCHYARD AND OTHER EQUIPMENTS MANUFACTURERS COMMITTEE
SUB COMMITEE FOR LABORATORY
SUB COMMITEE FOR SMART GRIDS AND MEASUREMENT - TRACING EQUIPMENTS MANUFACTURERS
SUB COMMITTEE FOR GRID LINE MATERIALS PRODUCERS
SUB COMMITTEE FOR CONTRACTING FIRMS
LV SWITCHGEAR GROUP
MV SWITCHGEAR GROUP
INSULATOR GROUP
Chairman of the Committee  
Kemal SANBAY   (SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC A.Ş.)

Chairman of the Committee
Devrim DEMİRBAŞ
(BEST A.Ş.)

Chairman of the Committee
Ömer COŞKUN 
(ABB ELK. A.Ş.)
Chairman of the Committee 
Sinan BUBİK
(SIEMENS A.Ş.)
Chairman of the Committee Naim EREN
(ABB ELK. SAN. A.Ş.)
Chairman of the Committee  
Neviye AKSOY (GÜRAL A.Ş.)

Chairman of the Committee 
Yalçın KILIÇ   (EMEK A.Ş.)

Chairman of the Committee
Yücel TÜMAY (PFIFFNER A.Ş.)
Chairman of the Committee T. İlter CAMBAZOĞLU (GRID EN.END.A.Ş.)
Chairman of the Committee
………….. (…………...)
Chairman of the Committee  
Mustafa GÜNGÖR (GÜNGÖR ELK. LTD. ŞTİ.)
ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ANKARA SERAMİK A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ABB ELK. A.Ş.ANKARA SERAMİK A.Ş.BEST A.Ş. 
ASTOR A.Ş.ASTOR A.Ş.GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.ÇAĞDAŞ LTD. ŞTİ.ELOPAR A.Ş.EFO LTD. ŞTİ.EB REBOSIO LTD. ŞTİ.ANKARA SERAMİK A.Ş.EKOSİNERJİ ELK. A.Ş.EB REBOSIO LTD. ŞTİ.ÇAĞ-GÜÇ MÜH. ELK. İNŞ. A.Ş.
BEST A.Ş.BEST A.Ş.SIEMENS A.Ş.EKOSİNERJİ ELK. A.Ş.KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.ELİMSAN A.Ş.ELİMSAN A.Ş.ASTOR A.Ş.ENDOKS LTD. ŞTİ.EMTA A.Ş.DATEL TELLİOĞLU LTD.ŞTİ.
CARGILL A.Ş.ELTAŞ A.Ş. ELİMSAN A.Ş.KONDAŞ A.Ş.ELOPAR A.Ş.ELOPAR A.Ş.BEST A.Ş.GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.KORUCU MAKİNE ELK. A.Ş.DEMİRCAN A.Ş.
ELİMSAN A.Ş.GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş. EPTİM ELK. LTD. ŞTİ.KONTROLMATİK A.Ş.ENDOKS LTD. ŞTİ.EMEK ELK. END. A.Ş.ÇAĞDAŞ LTD. ŞTİ.KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.MİTAŞ ENERJİEMTA A.Ş.
ELKİMA LTD. ŞTİ.TRANSFORMATÖR ELK. LTD. ŞTİ.  EUROPOWER A.Ş. ORMAZABAL A.Ş.GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.GÜRAL A.Ş.ÇAĞ-GÜÇ MÜH. ELK. İNŞ. A.Ş.SCHNEIDER A.Ş.ŞA-RA ENERJİ A.Ş.GES ELEKTRİK A.Ş.
ELTAŞ A.Ş.  GES ELK. A.Ş. RADSAN A.Ş.GÜRAL A.Ş.KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.DEMİRER KABLO A.Ş.SFA ELEKTRİK A.Ş.UĞUR TÜRKYURT A.Ş.GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.
EMEK A.Ş.  KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.SCHNEIDER A.Ş.KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.KORUCU MAKİNE ELK. A.Ş.EB REBOSIO LTD. ŞTİ.SIEMENS A.Ş.  GÜNGÖR LTD. ŞTİ.
ENPAY A.Ş.  KONTROLMATİK A.Ş.SIEMENS A.Ş. KONDAŞ A.Ş.PRATEK LTD. ŞTİ.EFO LTD. ŞTİ.  KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.
GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.  ORMAZABAL A.Ş.ULUSOY A.Ş. ORMAZABAL A.Ş.UĞUR TÜRKYURT A.Ş.EKOSİNERJİ ELK. A.Ş.  KONDAŞ A.Ş.
MAKSAN A.Ş.  RTS BETON ELK.LTD.ŞTİ. SCHNEIDER A.Ş.ULUSOY A.Ş. ELİMSAN A.Ş.  MİTAŞ ENERJİ
MKS TRAFO A.Ş.  SCHNEIDER A.Ş. SFA ELEKTRİK A.Ş. ELKİMA LTD.ŞTİ.  OSKAR YAT.EN.SAN.TİC.A.Ş.
PFIFFNER A.Ş.  SIEMENS A.Ş.  SIEMENS A.Ş.  ELOPAR A.Ş.  SASEL A.Ş.
SCHNEIDER A.Ş.  ULUSOY A.Ş.  ULUSOY A.Ş.  ELTAŞ A.Ş.  SFA ELEKTRİK A.Ş.
SIEMENS A.Ş.      EMEK A.Ş.  SIEMENS A.Ş.
TRANSFORMATÖR ELK. LTD. ŞTİ.       ENDOKS LTD. ŞTİ.  ŞA-RA ENERJİ A.Ş.
ULUSOY A.Ş.      ENPAY A.Ş.  ULUSOY A.Ş.
      EPTİM ELK.LTD.ŞTİ.  ULUTAŞ İNŞ. ELK.LTD.ŞTİ.
       EUROPOWER A.Ş.   USLUEL A.Ş.
       GRID SOLUTIONS EN.END. A.Ş.   
       GÜRAL A.Ş.   
       KESİR MÜH. LTD. ŞTİ.   
       KONDAŞ A.Ş.   
       KORUCU MAKİNE ELK. A.Ş.   
       MAKSAN A.Ş.   
       PFIFFNER A.Ş.   
       PRATEK LTD. ŞTİ.   
       RADSAN A.Ş.   
       SARKUYSAN A.Ş.   
       SCHNEIDER A.Ş.   
       SIEMENS A.Ş.    
       TRANSFORMATÖR ELK. LTD. ŞTİ.    
       T.PRYSMIAN A.Ş.   
       ULUSOY  A.Ş.   
           



         
  Elektromekanik Sanayiciler Derneği
Ziyabey Cad. Dostlar Sitesi B-Blok
Kat: 8 Daire: 83 Balgat, ANKARA / TURKEY

Phone: +90 (312) 284 40 32
Fax: +90 (312) 287 37 65

 
twitter facebook